OX6:Available Translations: Difference between revisions
From Open-Xchange
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| Open-Xchange Inc. | | Open-Xchange Inc. | ||
| documentation [at] open-xchange [dot] com | | documentation [at] open-xchange [dot] com | ||
|- | |||
| Japanese | |||
| Included in standard source distribution | |||
| Saloob Inc. | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| German | | German | ||
Revision as of 18:40, 26 October 2007
Open-Xchange Community Edition Translations
Available Language Translations
| Language | Source | Contributor | Contact |
|---|---|---|---|
| English | Included in standard source distribution | Open-Xchange Inc. | documentation [at] open-xchange [dot] com |
| French | Included in standard source distribution | Open-Xchange Inc. | documentation [at] open-xchange [dot] com |
| Japanese | Included in standard source distribution | Saloob Inc. | |
| German | Included in standard source distribution | Open-Xchange Inc. | documentation [at] open-xchange [dot] com |
| Turkish | Forum | dryphon | |
| Spanish (Colombia) | Forum | xiao |