AppSuite:Main Page userguides: Difference between revisions
From Open-Xchange
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
== Connector for Microsoft Outlook == | == Connector for Microsoft Outlook == | ||
{|border="2" rules="all" align="left"> | |||
|- | |||
|[http://software.open-xchange.com/products/appsuite/doc/outlookconnector/Connector-for-Microsoft-Outlook-German-v7.2.pdf German] | |||
|[http://software.open-xchange.com/products/appsuite/doc/outlookconnector/Connector-for-Microsoft-Outlook-English-v7.2.pdf English] | |||
|- | |||
|[http://software.open-xchange.com/products/appsuite/doc/outlookconnector/Connector-for-Microsoft-Outlook-French-v7.2.pdf French] | |||
|[http://software.open-xchange.com/products/appsuite/doc/outlookconnector/Connector-for-Microsoft-Outlook-Dutch-v7.2.pdf Dutch] | |||
|- | |||
|[http://software.open-xchange.com/products/appsuite/doc/outlookconnector/Connector-for-Microsoft-Outlook-Spanish-v7.2.pdf Spanish] | |||
|[http://software.open-xchange.com/OX6/products/appsuite/doc/outlookconnector/Connector-for-Microsoft-Outlook-Polish-v7.2.pdf Polish] | |||
|- | |||
|[http://software.open-xchange.com/products/appsuite/doc/outlookconnector/Connector-for-Microsoft-Outlook-Italian-v7.2.pdf Italian] | |||
|[http://software.open-xchange.com/products/appsuite/doc/OX-App-Suite-User-Guide-Spanish-v7.2.pdf Spanish] | |||
|- | |||
|[http://software.open-xchange.com/products/appsuite/doc/OX-App-Suite-User-Guide-simplified_Chinese-v7.2.pdf Simplified Chinese] | |||
|[http://software.open-xchange.com/products/appsuite/doc/outlookconnector/Connector-for-Microsoft-Outlook-Japanese-v7.2.pdf Japanese] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== Connector for Business Mobility == | == Connector for Business Mobility == | ||
Revision as of 13:38, 11 April 2013
User Guide OX App Suite
| German | English |
| French | Italien |
| Japanese | Mexican |
| Polish | Spanish |
| Simplified Chinese | Traditional Chinese |
Open-Xchange Additional Software
Connector for Microsoft Outlook
| German | English |
| French | Dutch |
| Spanish | Polish |
| Italian | Spanish |
| Simplified Chinese | Japanese |