OX6:Available Translations: Difference between revisions
From Open-Xchange
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| Open-Xchange Inc. | | Open-Xchange Inc. | ||
| documentation [at] open-xchange [dot] com | | documentation [at] open-xchange [dot] com | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Flag_es.png]] Spanish (Spain) | |||
| Included in standard source distribution | |||
| Joan Mante | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Flag_tr.png]] Turkish | | [[Image:Flag_tr.png]] Turkish | ||
Revision as of 00:43, 3 November 2007
Open-Xchange Community Edition Translations
Available Language Translations
| Language | Source | Contributor | Contact |
|---|---|---|---|
| Included in standard source distribution | Open-Xchange Inc. | documentation [at] open-xchange [dot] com | |
| Included in standard source distribution | Open-Xchange Inc. | documentation [at] open-xchange [dot] com | |
| Included in standard source distribution | Saloob Inc. | ||
| Included in standard source distribution | Open-Xchange Inc. | documentation [at] open-xchange [dot] com | |
| Included in standard source distribution | Joan Mante | ||
| Forum | dryphon | ||
| Forum | xiao |