AppSuite:Main Page userguides: Difference between revisions
From Open-Xchange
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://software.open-xchange.com/products/appsuite/doc/outlookconnector/Connector-for-Microsoft-Outlook-French-v7.2.pdf French] | |[http://software.open-xchange.com/products/appsuite/doc/outlookconnector/Connector-for-Microsoft-Outlook-French-v7.2.pdf French] | ||
|[http://software.open-xchange.com/products/appsuite/doc/outlookconnector/Connector-for-Microsoft-Outlook- | |[http://software.open-xchange.com/products/appsuite/doc/outlookconnector/Connector-for-Microsoft-Outlook-Italian-v7.2.pdf Italien] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://software.open-xchange.com/products/appsuite/doc/outlookconnector/Connector-for-Microsoft-Outlook-Japanese-v7.2.pdf Japanese] | |||
|[http://software.open-xchange.com/products/appsuite/doc/outlookconnector/Connector-for-Microsoft-Outlook-Mexican_Spanish-v7.2.pdf Mexican] | |||
|- | |||
|[http://software.open-xchange.com/products/appsuite/doc/outlookconnector/Connector-for-Microsoft-Outlook-Polish-v7.2.pdf Polish] | |||
|[http://software.open-xchange.com/products/appsuite/doc/outlookconnector/Connector-for-Microsoft-Outlook-Spanish-v7.2.pdf Spanish] | |[http://software.open-xchange.com/products/appsuite/doc/outlookconnector/Connector-for-Microsoft-Outlook-Spanish-v7.2.pdf Spanish] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://software.open-xchange.com/products/appsuite/doc/ | |[http://software.open-xchange.com/products/appsuite/doc/outlookconnector/Connector-for-Microsoft-Outlook--simplified_Chinese-v7.2.pdf Simplified Chinese] | ||
|[http://software.open-xchange.com/products/appsuite/doc/outlookconnector/Connector-for-Microsoft-Outlook- | |[http://software.open-xchange.com/products/appsuite/doc/outlookconnector/Connector-for-Microsoft-Outlook--traditional_Chinese-v7.2.pdf Traditional Chinese] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:05, 11 April 2013
User Guide OX App Suite
| German | English |
| French | Italien |
| Japanese | Mexican |
| Polish | Spanish |
| Simplified Chinese | Traditional Chinese |
Open-Xchange Additional Software
Connector for Microsoft Outlook
| German | English |
| French | Italien |
| Japanese | Mexican |
| Polish | Spanish |
| Simplified Chinese | Traditional Chinese |