AppSuite:Main Page userguides: Difference between revisions
From Open-Xchange
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|[http://software.open-xchange.com/products/appsuite/doc/OX-App-Suite-User-Guide-simplified_Chinese-v7.2.pdf Simplified Chinese] | |[http://software.open-xchange.com/products/appsuite/doc/OX-App-Suite-User-Guide-simplified_Chinese-v7.2.pdf Simplified Chinese] | ||
|[http://software.open-xchange.com/products/appsuite/doc/OX-App-Suite-User-Guide-traditional_Chinese-v7.2.pdf Traditional Chinese] | |[http://software.open-xchange.com/products/appsuite/doc/OX-App-Suite-User-Guide-traditional_Chinese-v7.2.pdf Traditional Chinese] | ||
|- | |||
|[http://software.open-xchange.com/products/appsuite/doc/OX-App-Suite-User-Guide-Dutch-v7.2.pdf Dutch] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:09, 11 April 2013
User Guide OX App Suite
| German | English |
| French | Italien |
| Japanese | Mexican |
| Polish | Spanish |
| Simplified Chinese | Traditional Chinese |
| Dutch |
Open-Xchange Additional Software
Connector for Microsoft Outlook
| German | English |
| French | Italien |
| Japanese | Polish |
| Spanish |