OX6:Available Translations: Difference between revisions
From Open-Xchange
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| Open-Xchange | | Open-Xchange | ||
| documentation@open-xchange.com | | documentation@open-xchange.com | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Flag_it.png]] Italian | | [[Image:Flag_it.png]] Italian | ||
Line 53: | Line 48: | ||
| Open-Xchange | | Open-Xchange | ||
| documentation@open-xchange.com | | documentation@open-xchange.com | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Flag_jp.png]] Japanese | |||
| Included in additional commercial packages | |||
| Saloob Inc. | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:fca.gif]] Catalan | | [[Image:fca.gif]] Catalan |
Revision as of 09:10, 5 May 2009
Open-Xchange Server Translations
Available Language Translations
Language | Source | Contributor | Contact |
---|---|---|---|
![]() |
Supported and included in standard source distribution | Open-Xchange | documentation@open-xchange.com |
![]() |
Supported and included in standard source distribution | Open-Xchange | documentation@open-xchange.com |
![]() |
Supported and included in standard source distribution | Open-Xchange | documentation@open-xchange.com |
![]() |
Supported and included in standard source distribution | Open-Xchange | documentation@open-xchange.com |
![]() |
Supported and included in standard source distribution | Open-Xchange | documentation@open-xchange.com |
![]() |
Supported and included in standard source distribution | Open-Xchange | documentation@open-xchange.com |
![]() |
Unsupported but included in standard source distribution | Open-Xchange | documentation@open-xchange.com |
![]() |
Unsupported but included in standard source distribution | Open-Xchange | documentation@open-xchange.com |
![]() |
Included in additional commercial packages | Saloob Inc. | |
![]() |
Included in additional commercial packages | Joan Mante | |
![]() |
Included in additional commercial packages | Open-Xchange | documentation@open-xchange.com |
![]() |
Forum | Erol Haagenrud | |
![]() |
Download | Ismet Sonmez | |
![]() |
Forum | xiao |
How to include and build a new language please take a look at the section GUI Translation.