OX6:Available Translations: Difference between revisions
From Open-Xchange
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| Open-Xchange | | Open-Xchange | ||
| documentation@open-xchange.com | | documentation@open-xchange.com | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Flag_pl.png]] Polish | |||
| [http://software.open-xchange.com/OX6/stable/ Planned for v6.18] | |||
| -- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Flag_it.png]] Italian | | [[Image:Flag_it.png]] Italian | ||
Line 86: | Line 92: | ||
| -- | | -- | ||
| Andrew Park | | Andrew Park | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 09:50, 29 April 2010
Open-Xchange Server Translations
Available Language Translations
Language | Status | Documentation | Contributor | Contact |
---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
Supported and included in standard packages | Online Help/Manual | Open-Xchange | documentation@open-xchange.com |
![]() |
Supported and included in standard packages | Online Help/Manual | Open-Xchange | documentation@open-xchange.com |
![]() |
Supported and included in standard packages | Online Help/Manual | Open-Xchange | documentation@open-xchange.com |
![]() |
Supported and included in standard packages | Online Help/Manual | Open-Xchange | documentation@open-xchange.com |
![]() |
Supported | Online Help/Manual | Open-Xchange | documentation@open-xchange.com |
![]() |
Supported | Online Help/Manual | Open-Xchange | documentation@open-xchange.com |
![]() |
Planned for v6.18 | -- | ||
![]() |
Unsupported | -- | Open-Xchange | documentation@open-xchange.com |
![]() |
Unsupported | Online Help (for SP5) | Open-Xchange | documentation@open-xchange.com |
![]() |
Forum | -- | Erol Haagenrud | |
![]() |
Unsupported | -- | Milan / Netsite.dk | |
![]() |
Unsupported | -- | Ismet Sonmez | |
![]() |
Forum | -- | xiao | |
![]() |
Unsupported | -- | Andrew Park |
How to include and build a new language please take a look at the section GUI Translation.